02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown

03:00 NASCAR: Las Vegas Motor Speedway

03:00 Super Women: Shields vs Dicaire

03:00 BKFC: Bare Knuckle Kingdom

03:00 iKON 5

04:00 Boxing: Bustamante vs Chavez

04:00 Fighting Alliance Championship 7

06:00 Boxing: Alamo vs Beltran

07:05 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

08:50 Stan futbolu

09:10 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City

09:20 Narciatstwo alpejskie

09:40 Halowe Mistrzostwa Europy

09:50 Kombinacja norweska

10:30 Narciarstwo: Zjazd mężczyzn

11:00 Biathlon: Sprint kobiet

11:00 Puchar Davisa: mecz deblowy

11:30 Bandirmaspor - Altinordu

12:00 WTA Doha

12:00 CSKA Moskwa - Akhmat Grozny

12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź

13:00 Puchar Davisa: mecz singlowy

13:00 MultiLiga 2. Bundesliga

13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96

13:00 Greuther Furth - Bochum

13:00 Karlsruher - St. Pauli

13:30 Dart: Ladbrokes UK Open

13:30 Burnley - Arsenal

13:30 Watford - Nottingham Forest

13:45 GKS Katowice K - Medyk Konin K

13:50 Kolarstwo: World Tour, Siena

14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna

14:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe

14:00 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor

14:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce

14:30 R. Volgograd - Khimki

14:45 Malow Suwałki - Stal Nysa

15:00 ATP Rotterdam

15:00 Podbeskidzie B-B - Lechia Gdańsk

15:00 Spezia - Benevento

15:30 MultiLiga Bundesliga

15:30 B. M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart

15:30 Hertha Berlin - FC Augsburg

15:30 SC Freiburg - RB Lipsk

15:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg

16:00 WTA Doha: Finał

16:00 Sheffield United - Southampton

16:00 Barnsley - Birmingham City

16:00 Brentford - Rotherham United

16:00 Bristol City - QPR

16:00 Coventry City - Derby County

16:00 Millwall - Blackburn Rovers

16:00 Norwich City - Luton Town

16:00 Preston North End - Bournemouth

16:00 Reading - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers

16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough

16:15 Elche - Sevilla

16:30 Feyenoord - Venlo

16:30 Portimonense - Tondela

16:50 Skoki: MŚ w Oberstdorfie

17:00 Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Głogów

17:00 FK Rostów - Soczi

17:00 Besiktas - Gaziantep

17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia

17:30 Dąbrowa Górnicza - Start Lublin

18:00 Udinese - Sassuolo

18:30 Aston Villa - Wolves

18:30 Bayern - Borussia Dortmund

18:30 Cadiz - Eibar

18:45 Olympique Lyon - Sochaux

18:45 Twente - Willem II

18:50 Halowe Mistrzostwa Europy

19:00 Azoty Puławy - Gwardia Opole

19:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto

19:30 FAME MMA 9: Kizo vs Arab

20:00 Dart: Ladbrokes UK Open

20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Cracovia

20:00 Heerenveen - Den Haag

20:30 GKS Katowice - Czarni Radom

20:45 Juventus - Lazio

21:00 Osasuna - Barcelona

21:00 Brighton - Leicester City

21:00 Waalwijk - Utrecht

21:10 Brest - PSG

21:30 Boavista - Famalicao

22:00 Magazyn Liga+

22:30 NASCAR: Las Vegas Motor Speedway

23:00 Magazyn Sportowy News+

23:00 Eleven Gol Live Sobota

00:00 UFC: Prelims

04:00 UFC: Błachowicz vs Adesanya